Chris O'Donnell

Birth Name: Christopher Eugene O'Donnell
Date of Birth: June 26, 1970
Location: Winnetka, Illinois, USA
Height: 5'9"
Spouse: Caroline Fentress (04/17/97 - present)
Children: Daughter Lilly Ann (09/99) with Fentress.

Filmography

15. The Vertical Limit (2000)
14. The Bachelor (1999)............Jimmie Shannon
13. Cookie's Fortune (1999)...........Jason Brown
12. Batman & Robin (1997)......Dick Grayson/Robin
11. In Love and War (1997).......Ernest Hemingway
10. The Chamber (1996)..................Adam Hall
9. Batman Forever (1995)......Dick Grayson/Robin
8. Mad Love (1995)...................Matt Leland
7. Circle of Friends (1995)...........Jack Foley
6. Blue Sky (1994).................Glenn Johnson
5. The Three Musketeers (1993)........D'Artagnan
4. Scent of a Woman (1992).........Charlie Simms
3. School Ties (1992)................Chris Reece
2. Fried Green Tomatoes (1991).....Buddy Threadgoode
1. Men Don't Leave (1990).........Chris Macauley

Producer Filmography

3. Miracle on the 17th Green (1999) (executive)
2. The Bachelor (1999) (executive)
1. Y2K (1999)



Moviemaniac's